Trip 10 of 22 662 Markham Station |
|
|
|
Next Trip |
|
Previous Trip |
|
|
|
Stop |
Time |
60106 Westbound Dafoe at U of M Station (47, 60, 662) |
12:48:00 |
60105 Westbound Dafoe at Agriculture |
12:49:41 |
60672 Southbound University at Freedman |
12:50:52 |
60091 Eastbound Freedman at King's Drive |
12:51:53 |
60087 Southbound King's at Pasadena |
12:52:47 |
60085 Westbound Silverstone at King's Drive |
12:53:25 |
60084 Westbound Silverstone at Aurora |
12:54:20 |
60082 Westbound Silverstone at Celtic |
12:55:19 |
60080 Westbound Silverstone at Tamworth |
12:55:41 |
60078 Westbound Silverstone at Laval |
12:56:09 |
60076 Westbound Silverstone at McGill |
12:56:44 |
60052 Southbound Dalhousie at Purdue |
12:57:17 |
60050 Southbound Dalhousie at Killarney |
12:57:58 |
60046 Southbound Dalhousie at Radcliffe |
12:58:40 |
60044 Southbound Dalhousie at Selwyn |
12:59:21 |
60042 Southbound Dalhousie at Greyfriars |
13:00:06 |
60040 Southbound Dalhousie at Nuffield |
13:00:48 |
60037 Southbound Dalhousie at Newcastle |
13:01:53 |
60036 Southbound Dalhousie at Baylor |
13:02:08 |
60662 Northbound Baylor at Leeds |
13:02:54 |
60659 Northbound Baylor at Bryn Mawr |
13:03:18 |
60658 Northbound Baylor at Mount Allison |
13:03:36 |
60061 Northbound Baylor at Killarney |
13:04:26 |
60064 Westbound Killarney at Pembina East |
13:05:00 |
60425 Westbound Kirkbridge at Pembina West |
13:05:23 |
60454 Westbound Kirkbridge at Marrington |
13:05:55 |
60606 Westbound Kirkbridge at Ainsworth |
13:06:32 |
60682 Westbound Kirkbridge at Brentlawn North |
13:06:59 |
60683 Westbound Kirkbridge at Allendale |
13:07:40 |
60893 Westbound Kirkbridge at Brentlawn South |
13:08:23 |
60851 Southbound Brentlawn at Allendale |
13:08:45 |
60738 Northbound Bairdmore at Brentlawn |
13:09:29 |
60803 Northbound Bairdmore at Point West |
13:10:08 |
60804 Northbound Bairdmore at Millstream |
13:10:47 |
61017 Northbound Bairdmore at Kirkbridge |
13:11:18 |
61018 Northbound Bairdmore at Bernfield North |
13:12:18 |
61019 Northbound Bairdmore at Hawstead |
13:13:01 |
61020 Northbound Bairdmore at Sandusky |
13:13:32 |
61021 Northbound Bairdmore at Calderwood West |
13:14:35 |
61145 Northbound Keslar at Bairdmore |
13:15:00 |
61143 Northbound Keslar at Wayfield |
13:16:13 |
61142 Eastbound Lee at Keslar |
13:16:56 |
61140 Eastbound Lee at Raphael |
13:17:44 |
61138 Northbound Barnes at Lee |
13:18:23 |
61268 Northbound Markham at Bison |
13:19:34 |
60163 Eastbound Markham at Chancellor West |
13:20:02 |
60187 Eastbound Markham at Forest Lake |
13:20:49 |
60191 Eastbound Markham at Chancellor East |
13:21:38 |
60190 Eastbound Markham at Gull Lake |
13:22:16 |
61216 Northbound Southwest Transitway at Markham Station |
13:22:55 |
61215 Eastbound Southpark at Southpark Station |
13:24:17 |
60125 Southbound Pembina at Southpark South |
13:24:49 |
60123 Southbound Pembina at Markham |
13:25:12 |
60124 Westbound Markham at Pembina |
13:25:32 |
62016 Westbound Markham at Markham Station |
13:26:00 |